Vyber golfovou tour :: BIRDIE [6] :: EPIC [2] :: MASTERS [16] :: OTHERS [3] :: SWS [7] :: VŠE [34] :

Vyber ročník tour :: 2020 [2] :: 2019 [1] :: 2018 [1] :: 2017 [1] :: 2016 [1] :: 2015 [1] :: 2014 [1] :: 2013 [3] :: 2012 [2] :: 2011 [1] :: 2010 [1] :: 2009 [1] :: VŠE [16] :

Promotér :: EPICON [27] :: SWS [7] :: VŠE [34] :


#TourTurnajůHráčůHIOAlbatrossEagleBirdieParBogeyDoubleTripleJinéŠkrt
1.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2020123151-6175135418051064591509166
2.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2019126941-521222473880257312921903380
3.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201812787---21524984173292514562341558
4.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201712719--322623304164297015581037654
5.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201612623--21411950347925641401948729
6.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2015261045--526933446024441723541617780
7.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2014239222-4305290150103812202915191016
8.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201318620--62332428354023971234869453
9.UNICORN GOLF TOUR 20138310---6080816411362823652234
10.ZACAPA CUP 20133114---4045567145022813177
11.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201218871--726228435138358018201127901
12.KONICA MINOLTA GOLF TOUR 20128559---13614862898231213421097791
13.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2011188951-726827654902379620731445854
14.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 20102611371-5325366463524608226314211828
15.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2009128351-420425314599355820021212920
CELKEM2201044670543071336045827642388224661782810341