Vyber golfovou tour :: BIRDIE [6] :: EPIC [2] :: MASTERS [16] :: OTHERS [3] :: SWS [7] :: VŠE [34] :

Vyber ročník tour :: 2020 [5] :: 2019 [4] :: 2018 [3] :: 2017 [3] :: 2016 [3] :: 2015 [3] :: 2014 [2] :: 2013 [3] :: 2012 [2] :: 2011 [1] :: 2010 [1] :: 2009 [1] :: 2000 [3] :: VŠE [34] :

Promotér :: EPICON [27] :: SWS [7] :: VŠE [34] :


#TourTurnajůHráčůHIOAlbatrossEagleBirdieParBogeyDoubleTripleJinéŠkrt
1.SWS Golf Tour 2020736---71122131136535103
2.SWS Golf Tour 20197170--146661968695345238106
3.SWS Golf Tour 201871691-178704990636304220109
4.SWS Golf Tour 20178257--210592213541009586386262
5.SWS Golf Tour 20168264--4919251444978559410341
6.SWS Golf Tour 20158241--1889141354948529302202
7.SWS Golf Tour 20147248--1917421299957566441367
CELKEM5213851010506498076225336295420321490