Vyber golfovou tour :: BIRDIE [6] :: EPIC [2] :: MASTERS [15] :: OTHERS [3] :: SWS [7] :: VŠE [33] :

Vyber ročník tour :: 2020 [4] :: 2019 [4] :: 2018 [3] :: 2017 [3] :: 2016 [3] :: 2015 [3] :: 2014 [2] :: 2013 [3] :: 2012 [2] :: 2011 [1] :: 2010 [1] :: 2009 [1] :: 2000 [3] :: VŠE [33] :

Promotér :: EPICON [26] :: SWS [7] :: VŠE [33] :


#TourTurnajůHráčůHIOAlbatrossEagleBirdieParBogeyDoubleTripleJinéŠkrt
1.GOLF MASTERS 202012-----------
2.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 202010-----------
3.EPIC GOLF TOUR 202015-----------
4.GOLF MASTERS 2019126941-521222473880257312921903380
5.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201913390---115143324941613755400210
6.EPIC GOLF TOUR 201915290--287108417881215548344152
7.GOLF MASTERS 201812787---21524984173292514562341558
8.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201818714--22182406441030351382760639
9.GOLF MASTERS 201712719--322623304164297015581037654
10.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201715635--41842083389426621312804487
11.GOLF MASTERS 201612623--21411950347925641401948729
12.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201614648--31522048384626831340895697
13.GOLF MASTERS 2015261045--526933446024441723541617780
14.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201514677--12002374402825571302847877
15.GOLF MASTERS 2014239222-4305290150103812202915191016
16.GOLF MASTERS 201318620--62332428354023971234869453
17.UNICORN GOLF TOUR 20138310---6080816411362823652234
18.ZACAPA CUP 20133114---4045567145022813177
19.GOLF MASTERS 201218871--726228435138358018201127901
20.KONICA MINOLTA GOLF TOUR 20128559---13614862898231213421097791
21.GOLF MASTERS 2011188951-726827654902379620731445854
22.GOLF MASTERS 20102611371-5325366463524608226314211828
23.GOLF MASTERS 2009128351-420425314599355820021212920
24.IT MASTERS6434--2718272047184513081225487
25.GOLFOVÉ AKCE985---3029846736720012246
26.WORLD GOLF TOUR13-----------
CELKEM3621400460623953448037944557301300222271613770