Vyber golfovou tour :: BIRDIE [6] :: EPIC [2] :: MASTERS [14] :: OTHERS [3] :: SWS [6] :: VŠE [31] :

Vyber ročník tour :: 2020 [3] :: 2019 [4] :: 2018 [3] :: 2017 [3] :: 2016 [3] :: 2015 [3] :: 2014 [2] :: 2013 [2] :: 2012 [2] :: 2011 [1] :: 2010 [1] :: 2009 [1] :: 2000 [3] :: VŠE [31] :


#TourTurnajůHráčůHIOAlbatrossEagleBirdieParBogeyDoubleTripleJinéŠkrt
1.GOLF MASTERS 20201200000000000
2.EPIC GOLF TOUR 20201500000000000
3.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 20201000000000000
4.GOLF MASTERS 20191269410521222473880257312921903380
5.EPIC GOLF TOUR 20191529000287108417881215548344152
6.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 20191400000000000
7.SWS Golf Tour 2019700000000000
8.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 20181800000000000
9.GOLF MASTERS 2018127120002152498417329251456991558
10.SWS Golf Tour 2018700000000000
11.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 20171500000000000
12.GOLF MASTERS 20171271900322623304164297015581037654
13.SWS Golf Tour 2017800000000000
14.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 20161400000000000
15.GOLF MASTERS 2016126230021411950347925641401948729
16.SWS Golf Tour 2016800000000000
17.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 20151400000000000
18.GOLF MASTERS 20152600000000000
19.SWS Golf Tour 2015700000000000
20.GOLF MASTERS 20142500000000000
21.SWS Golf Tour 2014700000000000
22.UNICORN GOLF TOUR 20131000000000000
23.GOLF MASTERS 20132100000000000
24.KONICA MINOLTA GOLF TOUR 2013800000000000
25.GOLF MASTERS 20121800000000000
26.GOLF MASTERS 20111800000000000
27.GOLF MASTERS 20102500000000000
28.GOLF MASTERS 20091200000000000
29.IT MASTERS600000000000
30.GOLFOVÉ AKCE1000000000000
31.WORLD GOLF TOUR1100000000000
CELKEM40930381012881101091748412247625552232473