Vyber golfovou tour :: BIRDIE [9] :: EPIC [5] :: MASTERS [18] :: MAXX [3] :: OTHERS [3] :: SWS [7] :: TEXAS [1] :: WENDY [2] :: VŠE [48] :

Vyber ročník tour :: 2020 [1] :: 2019 [1] :: 2018 [1] :: 2017 [1] :: 2016 [1] :: 2015 [1] :: 2014 [1] :: VŠE [7] :

Promotér :: EPICON [41] :: SWS [7] :: VŠE [48] :


#TourVítěz tourTurnajůHráčůHIOAlbatrossEagleBirdieParBogeyDoubleTripleJinéŠkrt
1.SWS Golf Tour 2020---7172---43535965589335201428
2.SWS Golf Tour 2019---7170--146661968695345238106
3.SWS Golf Tour 2018---71691-178704990636304220109
4.SWS Golf Tour 2017---8257--210592213541009586386262
5.SWS Golf Tour 2016---8264--4919251444978559410341
6.SWS Golf Tour 2015---8241--1889141354948529302202
7.SWS Golf Tour 2014---7248--1917421299957566441367
CELKEM---5215211010542540383745812322421981815