Vyber golfovou tour :: BIRDIE [6] :: EPIC [2] :: MASTERS [16] :: OTHERS [3] :: SWS [7] :: VŠE [34] :

Vyber ročník tour :: 2020 [1] :: 2019 [1] :: 2018 [1] :: 2017 [1] :: 2016 [1] :: 2015 [1] :: VŠE [6] :

Promotér :: EPICON [27] :: SWS [7] :: VŠE [34] :


#TourTurnajůHráčůHIOAlbatrossEagleBirdieParBogeyDoubleTripleJinéŠkrt
1.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 20201260---1317934020211191144
2.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201913390---115143324941613755400210
3.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201818714--22182406441030351382760639
4.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201715635--41842083389426621312804487
5.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201614648--31522048384626831340895697
6.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201514677--12002374402825571302847877
CELKEM8631240010882105231901212752620237973054