Vyber golfovou tour :: BIRDIE [6] :: DISCO [1] :: EPIC [3] :: MASTERS [17] :: MAXX [1] :: OTHERS [3] :: SWS [7] :: VŠE [38] :

Vyber ročník tour :: 2020 [1] :: 2019 [1] :: 2018 [1] :: 2017 [1] :: 2016 [1] :: 2015 [1] :: VŠE [6] :

Promotér :: EPICON [31] :: SWS [7] :: VŠE [38] :


#TourTurnajůHráčůHIOAlbatrossEagleBirdieParBogeyDoubleTripleJinéŠkrt
1.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 20208187---455471042745389316282
2.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201913390---115143324941613755400210
3.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201818714--22182406441030351382760639
4.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201715635--41842083389426621312804487
5.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201614648--31522048384626831340895697
6.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201514677--12002374402825571302847877
CELKEM8232510010914108911971413295648040223192