Vyber golfovou tour :: BIRDIE [7] :: EPIC [3] :: MASTERS [17] :: MAXX [1] :: OTHERS [3] :: SWS [7] :: VŠE [38] :

Vyber ročník tour :: 2020 [1] :: 2019 [1] :: 2018 [1] :: 2017 [1] :: 2016 [1] :: 2015 [1] :: 2014 [1] :: VŠE [7] :

Promotér :: EPICON [31] :: SWS [7] :: VŠE [38] :


#TourTurnajůHráčůHIOAlbatrossEagleBirdieParBogeyDoubleTripleJinéŠkrt
1.SWS Golf Tour 20207172---43535965589335201428
2.SWS Golf Tour 20197170--146661968695345238106
3.SWS Golf Tour 201871691-178704990636304220109
4.SWS Golf Tour 20178257--210592213541009586386262
5.SWS Golf Tour 20168264--4919251444978559410341
6.SWS Golf Tour 20158241--1889141354948529302202
7.SWS Golf Tour 20147248--1917421299957566441367
CELKEM5215211010542540383745812322421981815