Vyber golfovou tour :: BIRDIE [6] :: EPIC [2] :: MASTERS [14] :: OTHERS [3] :: SWS [6] :: VŠE [31] :

Vyber ročník tour :: 2019 [1] :: 2018 [1] :: 2017 [1] :: 2016 [1] :: 2015 [1] :: 2014 [1] :: VŠE [6] :


#TourTurnajůHráčůHIOAlbatrossEagleBirdieParBogeyDoubleTripleJinéŠkrt
1.SWS Golf Tour 2019700000000000
2.SWS Golf Tour 2018700000000000
3.SWS Golf Tour 2017800000000000
4.SWS Golf Tour 2016800000000000
5.SWS Golf Tour 2015700000000000
6.SWS Golf Tour 2014700000000000
CELKEM4400000000000