Vyber golfovou tour :: BIRDIE [9] :: EPIC [5] :: MASTERS [18] :: MAXX [3] :: OTHERS [3] :: SWS [7] :: TEXAS [1] :: WENDY [2] :: VŠE [48] :

Vyber ročník tour :: 2023 [1] :: 2022 [1] :: 2021 [1] :: 2020 [1] :: 2019 [1] :: 2018 [1] :: 2017 [1] :: 2016 [1] :: 2015 [1] :: 2014 [1] :: 2013 [3] :: 2012 [2] :: 2011 [1] :: 2010 [1] :: 2009 [1] :: VŠE [18] :

Promotér :: EPICON [41] :: SWS [7] :: VŠE [48] :


#TourVítěz tourTurnajůHráčůHIOAlbatrossEagleBirdieParBogeyDoubleTripleJinéŠkrt
1.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 202312-----------
2.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2022 - TOUCH OF PHUKET12616--12492297362923351267846464
3.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2021 - TOUCH OF THAILANDVáclav Kuna12607--12542275353124471271880267
4.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2020Václav Kuna127161-933926744050261714851123591
5.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2019Karel Květoň126941-521222473880257312921903380
6.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2018Martin Vlk12787---21524984173292514562341558
7.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2017Václav Kuna12719--322623304164297015581037654
8.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2016Tomáš Havlíček12623--21411950347925641401948729
9.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2015261045--526933446024441723541617780
10.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2014239222-4305290150103812202915191016
11.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201318620--62332428354023971234869453
12.UNICORN GOLF TOUR 20138310---6080816411362823652234
13.ZACAPA CUP 20133114---4045567145022813177
14.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201218871--726228435138358018201127901
15.KONICA MINOLTA GOLF TOUR 20128559---13614862898231213421097791
16.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2011188951-726827654902379620731445854
17.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 20102611371-5325366463524608226314211828
18.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2009Martin Sklenář128351-420425314599355820021212920
CELKEM---2561207070593738394966768148723258982016811497