Vyber golfovou tour :: BIRDIE [7] :: EPIC [3] :: MASTERS [18] :: MAXX [1] :: OTHERS [3] :: SWS [8] :: VŠE [40] :

Vyber ročník tour :: 2021 [6] :: 2020 [5] :: 2019 [4] :: 2018 [3] :: 2017 [3] :: 2016 [3] :: 2015 [3] :: 2014 [2] :: 2013 [3] :: 2012 [2] :: 2011 [1] :: 2010 [1] :: 2009 [1] :: 2000 [3] :: VŠE [40] :

Promotér :: EPICON [32] :: SWS [8] :: VŠE [40] :


#TourTurnajůHráčůHIOAlbatrossEagleBirdieParBogeyDoubleTripleJinéŠkrt
1.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 202112-----------
2.MAXX GOLF TOUR 20216-----------
3.EPIC GOLF TOUR 202120-----------
4.S+D Golf Tour 20217-----------
5.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 202112-----------
6.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2020127161-933926744050261714851123591
7.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 20208187---455471042745389316282
8.EPIC GOLF TOUR 202015627---1772187376624461285772653
9.SWS Golf Tour 20207172---43535965589335201428
10.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2019126941-521222473880257312921903380
11.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201913390---115143324941613755400210
12.EPIC GOLF TOUR 201915290--287108417881215548344152
13.SWS Golf Tour 20197170--146661968695345238106
14.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201812787---21524984173292514562341558
15.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201818714--22182406441030351382760639
16.SWS Golf Tour 201871691-178704990636304220109
17.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201712719--322623304164297015581037654
18.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201715635--41842083389426621312804487
19.SWS Golf Tour 20178257--210592213541009586386262
20.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201612623--21411950347925641401948729
21.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201614648--31522048384626831340895697
22.SWS Golf Tour 20168264--4919251444978559410341
23.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2015261045--526933446024441723541617780
24.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201514677--12002374402825571302847877
25.SWS Golf Tour 20158241--1889141354948529302202
26.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2014239222-4305290150103812202915191016
27.SWS Golf Tour 20147248--1917421299957566441367
28.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201318620--62332428354023971234869453
29.UNICORN GOLF TOUR 20138310---6080816411362823652234
30.ZACAPA CUP 20133114---4045567145022813177
31.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201218871--726228435138358018201127901
32.KONICA MINOLTA GOLF TOUR 20128559---13614862898231213421097791
33.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2011188951-726827654902379620731445854
34.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 20102611371-5325366463524608226314211828
35.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2009128351-420425314599355820021212920
36.IT MASTERS6434--2718272047184513081225487
37.GOLFOVÉ AKCE11151---44468808641357232168
38.WORLD GOLF TOUR8-----------
CELKEM4661712180815070557849701869195365622723517233